Dosen

Bagikan Artikel

Nama NIDN Foto
Dr. H. Muhlis Madani, M.Si 0018056301  
Dr. H. Lukman Hakim, M.Si 0019086101  
Dr. Mappamiring, M.Si 0031125904  
Dr. Muhammadiah, MM    
Dr. Jaelan Usman, M.Si 0903046202  
Dr. A. Rosdianti Razak, M.Si 0019056102  
Dr. Abdul Mahsyar, M.Si 0030036803  
Dr. Burhanuddin, M.Si 0031126801  
Dr. Hj. Ihyani Malik, M.Si 0915057101  
Dr. Hj. Fatmawati, M.Si 0005066502  
Dr. Hj. Budi Setiawati, M.Si 0027106002  
Dr. Anwar Parewangi, M.Si 028055809  
Dr. Hj. Rulinawaty Kasmad, M.Si 024037807  
Drs. Parakkasi Tjaija, M.Si 0002045101  
Dra. Hj. Muhajirah Hasanuddin, M.Si 0026065201  
Abdul Kadir Adys, SH, MM 0026105602  
Drs. Ruskin Azikin, MM 06105405  
Dra. Juliati Saleh, M.Si 0015075401  
Drs. Ansyari Mone, M.Pd 0031126104  
Drs. H. Muhammad Idris, M.Si 0031126350  
Drs. Muhammad Tahir, M.Si 0928106301  
Adnan Ma’ruf, S.Sos, M.Si 0924077203  
Syamsir Rahim, S.Sos, M.Si 0928047101  
Nasrul Haq, S.Sos, MPA 0931108801  
Syakbir, S.Sos, M.AP 0919068401  
Nurbiah Tahir, S.Sos, M.AP 0908108902  
Risaka Sari, S.Sos, M.AP 0915058902